Draw & Results

Kentwell Cup : Burke Cup : Barbour Cup (Colts) : Whiddon Cup : Judd Cup

NSW Suburban Rugby

Div 1 » Kentwell Cup

  Team P W D L F A Df BP BP 4t BP Pts
Team Detail Mosman 14  13  495  297  198  10  10  62 
Team Detail Colleagues 14  400  299  101  10  46 
Team Detail Balmain 14  392  333  59  44 
Team Detail Drummoyne 14  368  293  75  41 
Team Detail Petersham 14  400  326  74  10  40 
Team Detail St Patrick's 14  10  294  447  -153  24 
Team Detail Knox 14  10  344  518  -174  22 
Team Detail Lindfield 14  12  267  447  -180 
 P=Played   W=Wins   D=Draws   L=Losses   F=Points For   A=Points Against   Df=Points Difference   BP Close Losses   BP 4t=Four Tries   BP=Total Bonus Points   Pts=Ladder Points

HOME LADDER | AWAY LADDER | SCORING ANALYSIS

Last Round Played:  Finals - Week 2 - 20/8/2016

Home Team v Away Team Location Time
Final:  (Loser of Major Semi Final v. Winner of Minor Semi Final)
View Match Detail Colleagues 36 v Balmain 31 David Phillips Field #1 3.15pm

Next Round:  Finals - Week 3 - 27/8/2016

Home Team v Away Team Location Time
Grand Final:  (Winner of Major Semi Final v. Winner of Final)
View Match Detail Mosman 27 v Colleagues 25 T G Millner Field #1 3.00pm
 

Points:
W = 4 Pts
L = 0 Pts
D = 2 Pts
Opp. Fft = 0 Pts
Fft = 0 Pts
Bye = 0 Pts
Bonus Points:
BP
BP 4t = +1 Pts


COMPETITIONS

NSW Suburban Rugby

Div 1 » Kentwell Cup

Round 1 - 9/4/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Lindfield 30 v Petersham 35 Soldiers Memorial Park 3:15pm
View Match Detail St Patrick's 17 v Drummoyne 12 Hudson Park 3:15pm
View Match Detail Colleagues 31 v Knox 17 Woollahra Oval #2 3:15pm
View Match Detail Balmain 41 v Mosman 21 Leichhardt Oval 3:15pm

Round 2 - 16/4/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Petersham 21 v Balmain 31 Camperdown Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail Knox 38 v St Patrick's 16 Lofberg Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail Drummoyne 18 v Colleagues 41 Drummoyne Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail Mosman 35 v Lindfield 19 Rawson Park 3:15pm

Wet Weather Week - 23/4/2016


There are no Games to be displayed for this Round

Round 3 - 30/4/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Balmain 16 v Lindfield 15 Leichhardt Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail St Patrick's 22 v Colleagues 45 Hudson Park 3:15pm
View Match Detail Drummoyne 37 v Knox 19 Drummoyne Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail Petersham 17 v Mosman 39 Camperdown Oval 3:15pm

Round 4 - 7/5/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Lindfield 29 v St Patrick's 24 Soldiers Memorial Park 3:15pm
View Match Detail Petersham 13 v Drummoyne 17 Camperdown Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail Colleagues 31 v Balmain 17 Woollahra Oval #2 3:15pm
View Match Detail Mosman 32 v Knox 29 Rawson Park 3:15pm

Round 5 - 14/5/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail St Patrick's 13 v Petersham 34 Hudson Park 3:15pm
View Match Detail Knox 44 v Balmain 37 Lofberg Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail Drummoyne 15 v Lindfield 10 Drummoyne Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail Mosman 30 v Colleagues 15 Rawson Park 3:15pm

Round 6 - 21/5/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Knox 59 v Lindfield 15 Lofberg Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail Colleagues 28 v Petersham 33 Woollahra Oval #2 3:15pm
View Match Detail Balmain 12 v Drummoyne 10 Leichhardt Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail Mosman 64 v St Patrick's 7 Rawson Park 3:15pm

Round 7 - 28/5/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Lindfield 21 v Colleagues 50 Soldiers Memorial Park 3:15pm
View Match Detail Petersham 26 v Knox 26 Camperdown Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail Balmain 46 v St Patrick's 12 Leichhardt Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail Drummoyne 26 v Mosman 27 Drummoyne Oval 3:15pm

Round 8 - 4/6/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Balmain 8 v Petersham 31 Leichhardt Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail St Patrick's 39 v Knox 10 Hudson Park 3:15pm
View Match Detail Colleagues 33 v Drummoyne 15 Woollahra Oval #2 3:15pm
View Match Detail Lindfield 26 v Mosman 33 Soldiers Memorial Park 3:15pm

Wet Weather Week - 11/6/2016


There are no Games to be displayed for this Round

Round 9 - 18/6/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Petersham 43 v Lindfield 14 Camperdown Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail Drummoyne 34 v St Patrick's 10 Drummoyne Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail Knox 24 v Colleagues 41 Lofberg Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail Mosman 43 v Balmain 27 Rawson Park 3:15pm

Guaranteed Bye - 25/6/2016


There are no Games to be displayed for this Round

Round 10 - 2/7/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail St Patrick's 34 v Lindfield 27 Hudson Park 3:15pm
View Match Detail Drummoyne 30 v Petersham 17 Drummoyne Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail Balmain 34 v Colleagues 26 Leichhardt Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail Knox 17 v Mosman 47 Lofberg Oval 3:15pm

Round 11 - 9/7/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Lindfield 9 v Balmain 20 Soldiers Memorial Park 3:15pm
View Match Detail Colleagues 12 v St Patrick's 10 Woollahra Oval #2 3:15pm
View Match Detail Knox 33 v Drummoyne 59 Lofberg Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail Mosman 41 v Petersham 15 Rawson Park 3:15pm

Round 12 - 16/7/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Lindfield 32 v Knox 16 Soldiers Memorial Park 3:15pm
View Match Detail Petersham 38 v Colleagues 7 Camperdown Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail Drummoyne 39 v Balmain 14 Drummoyne Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail St Patrick's 29 v Mosman 36 Hudson Park 3:15pm

Wet Weather Week - 23/7/2016


There are no Games to be displayed for this Round

Round 13 - 30/7/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Petersham 34 v St Patrick's 42 Camperdown Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail Balmain 63 v Knox 12 Leichhardt Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail Lindfield 20 v Drummoyne 39 Soldiers Memorial Park 3:15pm
View Match Detail Colleagues 12 v Mosman 20 Woollahra Oval #2 3:15pm

Round 14 - 6/8/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
View Match Detail Colleagues 28 v Lindfield 0 Woollahra Oval #2 3:15pm
View Match Detail Knox 0 v Petersham 43 Lofberg Oval 3:15pm
View Match Detail St Patrick's 19 v Balmain 26 Hudson Park 3:15pm
View Match Detail Mosman 27 v Drummoyne 17 Rawson Park 3:15pm

Finals - Week 1 - 13/8/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
      Major Semi Final
View Match Detail Mosman 41 v Colleagues 21 David Phillips Field #1 3.15pm
      Minor Semi Final
View Match Detail Balmain 17 v Drummoyne 15 David Phillips Field #2 3.15pm

Finals - Week 2 - 20/8/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
      Final
View Match Detail Colleagues 36 v Balmain 31 David Phillips Field #1 3.15pm

Finals - Week 3 - 27/8/2016

       Home Team v Away Team Location Time
      Grand Final
View Match Detail Mosman 27 v Colleagues 25 T G Millner Field #1 3.00pm


COMPETITIONS