Club Officials

Year President Secretary Treasurer Vice President Delegate
2019 T. Warner A. Arnheim B. Dibden J. Rickard-Ford T. Curtin
2018 R. Johnson T. Francis B. Dibden
2017 R. Johnson T. Francis B. Dibden
2016 B. Stuntz J. Rickard-Ford R. Hellstern
2015 P. Lang J. Rickard-Ford C. Lynch
2014 P. Lang J. Rickard-Ford M. Hamilton
2013 B. Elston M. Hanna J. Muysken / M. Cope
2012 B. Elston M. Hanna J. Muysken / M. Cope
2011 J. Lister B. Elston J. Muskyen
2010 J. Lister B. Elston A. Geldens
2009 T. Warner J. Curtin M. Quealey
2008 T. Warner M. Hamilton M. Quealey
2007 T. Warner M. Hamilton M. Quealey
2006 J. McElroy T. Warner I. Anstey
2005 J. McElroy C. Nixon I. Anstey
2004 S. Vines C. Nixon D. Wilkinson
2003 J. Vaughan S. Vines D. Wilkinson
2002 D. Warner I. Bruce A. Hing
2001 D. Warner I. Bruce D. Warner
2000 D. Warner A. Welch D. Warner
1999 J. Ryberg J. Biggs A. Steere
1998 J. Ryberg J. Biggs A. Steere
1997 J. Ryberg M. Bear M. Bear
1996 J. Ryberg M. Bear M. Bear
1995 L. d’Apice A. Gordon D. Rigney
1994 L. d’Apice A. Gordon D. Rigney
1993 L. d’Apice A. Gordon D. Rigney
1992 L. d’Apice I. Douglas K. Nixon
1991 L. d’Apice I. Douglas K. Nixon
1990 L. d’Apice I. Douglas K. Nixon
1989 A. Blades L. d’Apice K. Nixon
1988 A. Blades L. d’Apice D. Yull
1987 A. Blades L. d’Apice D. Yull
1986 A. Blades L. d’Apice D. Yull
1985 R. Wilmott L. d’Apice D. Yull
1984 R. Wilmott L. d’Apice K. Allen
1983 R. Wilmott L. d’Apice A. Ritchie
1982 R. Wilmott I. Macdonald A. Ritchie
1981 A. Macdonald I. Macdonald A. Ritchie
1980 A. Macdonald R. Chillingworth A. Ritchie
1979 A. Macdonald R. Chillingworth A. Ritchie / G. Cottrell
1978 A. Macdonald R. Chillingworth G. Cottrell
1977 A. Macdonald J. Stowe R. Kriewaldt
1976 A. Macdonald J. Stowe R. Kriewaldt
1975 A. Macdonald K. Martin R. Kriewaldt
1974 A. Macdonald K. Martin R. Kriewaldt
1973 J. Walsh K. Martin K. McGlynn
1972 J. Walsh K. McGlynn K. Warby
1971 A. Collins K. McGlynn K. Warby
1970 A. Collins K. McGlynn R. Levy / R. Wilmott
1969 H. Langford P. Hanly R. Levy
1968 H. Langford I. Mattes R. Levy
1967 H. Langford I. Mattes R. Drury
1966 H. Langford I. Mattes A. Godden
1965 R. Pearson H. Langford I. Mattes
1964 R. Pearson F. Brigden J. Lawson
1963 R. Pearson J. Proudman J. Smith
1962 R. Pearson J. Leary H. Ferguson
1961 N. Campbell J. Broughton M. Baldwin
1960 N. Campbell R. Smith M. Baldwin
1959 N. Campbell R. Smith J. Smith
1958 N. Campbell P. Carey J. Smith
1957 N. Campbell P. Shadwell D. Fenwick
1956 N. Campbell R. Lisle D. Fenwick
1955 N. Campbell R. Lisle J. Evans
1954 N. Campbell R. Lisle J. Evans
1953 E. Sheedy D. Chisolm K. Perry
1952 E. Sheedy A. Lee D. Chisolm
1951 J. Hutton A. Lee D. Chisolm
1950 J. Carroll J. Hutton D. Chisolm
1949 E. Sheedy J. Hutton K. Kelly
1948 E. Sheedy G. Fountain G. Frew
1947 E. Sheedy J. Carroll B. White